Helpdesk (10:00 AM to 5:00 PM IST)   |   Toll Free +91-7618544555   |   Email helpdesk@investuttarakhand.com   |   WhatsApp +91-7895857056

District Nodal List
S. No. FULL NAME DISTRICT DEPARTMENT
1 Ms. Priyanka Singh Almora Agriculture Department
2 Kamal Kishore Joshi Almora Commercial Tax Department
3 Dr. Ravindra Chandra Almora Department of Animal Husbandry
4 Asha Almora Department of Labour
5 Umesh Chandra Rai Almora Department of Labour
6 Arvind saini Almora Department of Labour
7 Smt. Meenakshi Bisht Almora Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
8 Mr. Kailash Sing Toliya Almora Department of Revenue
9 Kailash Chandra Toliya Almora Department of Revenue
10 Mr. Rahul Chaubey Almora Department of Tourism
11 Dr. K.S. Napalchyal Almora Directorate of Ayush
12 Almora DA Almora District Administration
13 B. S. Firmal Almora District Development Authority - Almora
14 Mr Girish Chandra Almora Electrical Inspectorate
15 Sh. Minakshi Tamta Almora Excise Department
16 Mr. Shashi Mohan Srivastava Almora Housing Department
17 Mr. Pawan Singh Kharai Almora Information Technology Development Agency
18 Mr. Alok Tomar Almora Information Technology Development Agency
19 Rajendra Prasad Tamta Almora Stamp & Registration
20 Kailash Toliya Almora Stamp & Registration
21 Kamal Kishore Kafaltiya Almora State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
22 Almora SP Almora Superintendent of police
23 Mr. Shashi Mohan Srivastav. Almora UHUDA
24 Mr. Sanjeeva Kumar Almora Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
25 Mahatim Yadav Almora Uttarakhand Forest Department
26 Mr. Vinod Kumar Almora Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
27 Er K S Khati Executive Engineer Almora Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
28 DR, R.K CHATURVEDI Almora Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
29 Er D D Pandgti Almora Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
30 Mr Girish Chandra Mehrotra Almora Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
31 Mr. Vijay Kumar Murya Bageshwar Agriculture Department
32 Kamal kishore joshi Bageshwar Commercial Tax Department
33 Dr. Udayshankar Bageshwar Department of Animal Husbandry
34 Arvind Kumar Saini Bageshwar Department of Labour
35 Asha Bageshwar Department of Labour
36 Umesh Chandra Rai Bageshwar Department of Labour
37 Smt. Meenakshi Bisht Bageshwar Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
38 Mr. Rahul Kumar Goel Bageshwar Department of Revenue
39 Mr. Bhagwati Prasad Tamta Bageshwar Department of Tourism
40 Dr. Devedra Singh Bageshwar Directorate of Ayush
41 Bageshwar DA Bageshwar District Administration
42 Rahul Kumar Goel Bageshwar District Development Authority - Bageshwar
43 Mr Girish Chandra Bageshwar Electrical Inspectorate
44 Govind Singh Mehta Bageshwar Excise Department
45 Mr. Shashi Mohan Srivastav Bageshwar Housing Department
46 Mr. Rohit Bahuguna Bageshwar Information Technology Development Agency
47 Mr. Alok Tomar Bageshwar Information Technology Development Agency
48 Rahul Kumar Goyal Bageshwar Stamp & Registration
49 Bageshwar SP Bageshwar Superintendent of police
50 Arun Bist Bageshwar UHUDA
51 Mr. Sanjeeva Kumar Bageshwar Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
52 Balwant Singh Shahi Bageshwar Uttarakhand Forest Department
53 Mr. N.K Sati Bageshwar Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
54 Shri M. K. Tamta Executive Engineer Bageshwar Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
55 D K Joshi Bageshwar Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
56 Er Bhaskar Pandey Bageshwar Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
57 Mr Rocky Kumar Bageshwar Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
58 Mr Arun Chandra Barthwal Bageshwar Zila Panchayat
59 Mr. Rajendra Uprati Champawat Agriculture Department
60 Gyan Chand Champawat Commercial Tax Department
61 deepak kumar Champawat Commercial Tax Department
62 Dr. Bupendra Jangpangi Champawat Department of Animal Husbandry
63 Arvind Kumar Saini Champawat Department of Labour
64 Anil Kr Yadav Champawat Department of Labour
65 Umesh Chandra Rai Champawat Department of Labour
66 Smt. Meenakshi Bisht Champawat Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
67 Mr. Trilok Singh Martoliya Champawat Department of Revenue
68 Mrs. Lata Bisht Champawat Department of Tourism
69 Dr. Suresh Chandra Upreti Champawat Directorate of Ayush
70 Champawat DA Champawat District Administration
71 Trilok Singh Martolia Champawat District Development Authority - Champawat
72 Mr Girish Chandra Champawat Electrical Inspectorate
73 Tapan Kumar Pandey Champawat Excise Department
74 Arun Bist Champawat Housing Department
75 Mr. Tanuj Singh Rawal Champawat Information Technology Development Agency
76 Mr. Alok Tomar Champawat Information Technology Development Agency
77 Hemant Kumar Verma Champawat Stamp & Registration
78 Mr. Girdhar Singh Rawat Champawat State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
79 Mr. Kamal Kishor Kafaltiya Champawat State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
80 Champawat SP Champawat Superintendent of police
81 Arun Bist Champawat UHUDA
82 Mr. Vansh Bahadur Yadav Champawat Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
83 Kuber Singh Champawat Uttarakhand Forest Department
84 Mr Suresh Chandra Rawat Champawat Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
85 Shri Ashok Kumar Executive Engineer (Incharge) Champawat Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
86 Bilal Yunus Champawat Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
87 D K Joshi Champawat Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
88 Er Rajesh Kumar Champawat Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
89 Mr Balwant Singh Rawat Champawat Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
90 Mr. Ram Kumar Dohare Chamoli Agriculture Department
91 Dr. Sharad Bhandari Chamoli Department of Animal Husbandry
92 Arvind Kumar Saini Chamoli Department of Labour
93 Pinki Chamoli Department of Labour
94 Dr. Sudhir Kumar Chamoli Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
95 Anil Kumar Chaniyal Chamoli Department of Revenue
96 Mr. Jagdish Lal Chamoli Department of Revenue
97 Mr. Bijendra Pandey Chamoli Department of Tourism
98 Dr. Raghuveer Singh Pal Chamoli Directorate of Ayush
99 Chamoli DA Chamoli District Administration
100 Anil kumar Chaniyal Chamoli District Development Authority - Chamoli
101 Mr Nikhilesh Datta Chamoli Electrical Inspectorate
102 Deepali Shah Chamoli Excise Department
103 Dinesh kumar Chamoli Geology and Geomining Unit
104 Arun Bist Chamoli Housing Department
105 Mr. Alok Tomar Chamoli Information Technology Development Agency
106 Mr. Vikash Bisht Chamoli Information Technology Development Agency
107 Anil Kumar Chaniyal Chamoli Stamp & Registration
108 Abhinav Rawat Chamoli State Industrial Development Authority
109 Piyush Ghidiyal Chamoli State Industrial Development Authority
110 Ganpati Singh Rawat Chamoli State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
111 Mr. K N Nautiyal Chamoli State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
112 Chamoli SP Chamoli Superintendent of police
113 Arun Bist Chamoli UHUDA
114 Mr. Narendra Singh Kunwar Chamoli Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
115 Ashutosh Singh Chamoli Uttarakhand Forest Department
116 Mr Bahadur Singh Yadav Chamoli Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
117 Shri Praveen Kumar Saini Executive Engineer (Incharge) Chamoli Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
118 Amit Pokhrial Chamoli Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
119 Amit Pokhrial Chamoli Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
120 Er Kailash kumar Chamoli Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
121 Mr YS Bisht Chamoli Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
122 Mr. Vijay Devradi Dehradun Agriculture Department
123 Arjun Singh Rana Dehradun Commercial Tax Department
124 Dr. S.B.Pandey Dehradun Department of Animal Husbandry
125 Suresh Chandra Arya Dehradun Department of Labour
126 Kamal Joshi Dehradun Department of Labour
127 Umesh Rai Dehradun Department of Labour
128 S C Arya Dehradun Department of Labour
129 Shri Neeraj Kumar Dehradun Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
130 Mr. Bir Singh Budiyal Dehradun Department of Revenue
131 Mr. Jaspal Singh Chauhan Dehradun Department of Tourism
132 Dr. J P Semwal Dehradun Directorate of Ayush
133 DOI CAF Comment Dehradun Directorate of Industries
134 DDN DA Dehradun District Administration
135 Mr Rajendra Prashad Kotnala Dehradun Electrical Inspectorate
136 Sh. Ramesh Chandra Dehradun Excise Department
137 Sanjeevan Chandra Soontha Dehradun HD - Mussorie Dehradun Development Authority (MDDA)
138 Arun Bist Dehradun Housing Department
139 Mr Suresh Singh Dehradun Information Technology Development Agency
140 Mr. Alok Tomar Dehradun Information Technology Development Agency
141 Mr. Beer Singh Budiyal Dehradun Stamp & Registration
142 Abhinav Rawat Dehradun State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
143 Girdhar Singh Rawat Dehradun State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
144 sanjay sharma Dehradun State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
145 Mr. Shikhar Dehradun State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
146 Dehradun SP Dehradun Superintendent of police
147 Arun Bist Dehradun UHUDA
148 Mr. Rajendra singh Khati Dehradun Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
149 DEMO DDN Forest Dehradun Uttarakhand Forest Department
150 Rajiv Dhiman Dehradun Uttarakhand Forest Department
151 Mr. D.K Singh Dehradun Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
152 Shri Namit Ramola Executive Engineer Dehradun Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
153 Amit Pokhrial Dehradun Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
154 Amit Pokhrial Dehradun Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
155 Er. Pradeep Kumar Dehradun Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
156 Mr Vijay Singh Rawat Dehradun Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
157 Mr. V. K. S. Yadav Haridwar Agriculture Department
158 Mr. Jai Prakash Tiwari Haridwar Agriculture Department
159 gulrez rizvi Haridwar Commercial Tax Department
160 Anurag Mishra Haridwar Commercial Tax Department
161 Dr. B.C.Karnatak Haridwar Department of Animal Husbandry
162 Arvind Kumar Saini Haridwar Department of Labour
163 Ashok Bajpai Haridwar Department of Labour
164 Sh. Prashant Kumar Haridwar Department of Labour
165 Suresh Chandra Arya Haridwar Department of Labour
166 Anita Bharti Haridwar Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
167 Mr. Bhagwat Kishore Mishra Haridwar Department of Revenue
168 Mr. Krishan Kumar Mishra Haridwar Department of Revenue
169 Mrs. Seema Nautiyal Haridwar Department of Tourism
170 Dr. Pramod Kapur Haridwar Directorate of Ayush
171 Haridwar DA Haridwar District Administration
172 Mr nikhilesh datta Haridwar Electrical Inspectorate
173 Sh. Pawan Kumar Haridwar Excise Department
174 Arun Bist Haridwar Housing Department
175 Mr Abhishek Kr Chauhan Haridwar Information Technology Development Agency
176 Mr. Alok Tomar Haridwar Information Technology Development Agency
177 Lalit Narayan Mishra Haridwar Stamp & Registration
178 Piyush Ghidiyal Haridwar State Industrial Development Authority
179 sanjay sharma Haridwar State Industrial Development Authority
180 Abhinav Rawat Haridwar State Industrial Development Authority
181 Ganpati Singh Rawat Haridwar State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
182 sanjay sharma Haridwar State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
183 Haridwar SP Haridwar Superintendent of police
184 Arun Bist Haridwar UHUDA
185 Mr. Narendra Singh Kunwar Haridwar Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
186 Akash Verma Haridwar Uttarakhand Forest Department
187 Mr. S.L. Kuriyal Haridwar Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
188 Shri Rajeev Saini Executive Engineer Haridwar Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
189 Dr. Rajendra Singh Haridwar Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
190 Er V S Panwar Haridwar Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
191 Ajay Kumar Haridwar Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
192 Mr. Dhanpat Kumar Nainital Agriculture Department
193 maanvendra Nainital Commercial Tax Department
194 Dr. Prem Sagar Bhandari Nainital Department of Animal Husbandry
195 Ummed Singh Nainital Department of Labour
196 Labour Enforcement Officer Nainital Nainital Department of Labour
197 Kamal Joshi Nainital Department of Labour
198 Smt. Meenakshi Bisht Nainital Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
199 Vikas Sharma Nainital Department of Revenue
200 Mr. Arvind Gaur Nainital Department of Tourism
201 Dr. Krishna Singh Napalchayal Nainital Directorate of Ayush
202 Nanital DA Nainital District Administration
203 MR. PANKAJ UPADHYAY Nainital District Development Authority - Nainital
204 Mr Girish Chandra Nainital Electrical Inspectorate
205 Rekha Juyal Bhatt Nainital Excise Department
206 Arun Bist Nainital Housing Department
207 Mr Vikash Sharma Nainital Information Technology Development Agency
208 Mr. Alok Tomar Nainital Information Technology Development Agency
209 Bharat Lal Nainital Stamp & Registration
210 Tushar Dhiman Nainital State Industrial Development Authority
211 Kamal Kishore Kafaltiya Nainital State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
212 Piyush Ghidiyal Nainital State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
213 Nanital SP Nainital Superintendent of police
214 Arun Bist Nainital UHUDA
215 Mr. Sanjeeva Kumar Nainital Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
216 Biju Lal Nainital Uttarakhand Forest Department
217 Demo Nanital Forest Nainital Uttarakhand Forest Department
218 Mr. Harish Chandra Bharti Nainital Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
219 Shri Sunil Tiwari Executive Engineer (Incharge) Nainital Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
220 Dr R K Chaturvedi Nainital Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
221 Er S S Usman Nainital Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
222 Mr Sandeep Bhatt Nainital Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
223 Mr Devendra Singh Pauri Agriculture Department
224 Rohit Srivastava Pauri Commercial Tax Department
225 sanjeev thripathi Pauri Commercial Tax Department
226 Dr. S.K.Singh Pauri Department of Animal Husbandry
227 S C Arya Pauri Department of Labour
228 K K GUPTA Pauri Department of Labour
229 Arvind Kumar Saini Pauri Department of Labour
230 Umesh Chandra Rai Pauri Department of Labour
231 Shri Sudhir Kumar Pauri Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
232 Dr. S K Baranwal Pauri Department of Revenue
233 Mr. Khushal Singh Negi Pauri Department of Tourism
234 Mr. Atul Bhandari Pauri Department of Tourism
235 Dr. Subhash Kumar Pauri Directorate of Ayush
236 Pauri DA Pauri District Administration
237 S.K. Baranwal Pauri District Development Authority - Pauri Garhwal
238 Mr Nikhileh datta Pauri Electrical Inspectorate
239 Sh. Rajendra Lal Pauri Excise Department
240 Arun Bist Pauri Housing Department
241 Mr Prakash Pauri Information Technology Development Agency
242 Mr. Alok Tomar Pauri Information Technology Development Agency
243 Ramji Sharan Sharma Pauri Stamp & Registration
244 Ram Ji Sharan Sharma Pauri Stamp & Registration
245 Piyush Ghidiyal Pauri State Industrial Development Authority
246 Abhinav Rawat Pauri State Industrial Development Authority
247 Sanjay Sharma Pauri State Industrial Development Authority
248 Mrityunjai Singh Pauri State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
249 Pauri SP Pauri Superintendent of police
250 Arun Bist Pauri UHUDA
251 Mr. Narendra Singh Kunwar Pauri Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
252 Laxman Singh Pauri Uttarakhand Forest Department
253 Sudhir Mohan Pauri Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
254 Subodh Maithani Pauri Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
255 Shri Satendra Kumar Gupta Executive Engineer Pauri Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
256 Amit Pokhrial Pauri Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
257 Amit Pokhrial Pauri Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
258 Er Raghuraj Singh Pauri Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
259 Mr Shiv Singh Mehra Pauri Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
260 Additional Principle Officer Pauri Zila Panchayat
261 Mr. Amrendra Kr. Chowdhary Pithoragarh Agriculture Department
262 deepak kumar Pithoragarh Commercial Tax Department
263 S S Yadav Pithoragarh Commercial Tax Department
264 Dr. Vidhyasagar Kapdi Pithoragarh Department of Animal Husbandry
265 Deepak kumar Pithoragarh Department of Labour
266 Umesh Chandra Rai Pithoragarh Department of Labour
267 Arvind Kumar Saini Pithoragarh Department of Labour
268 Smt. Meenakshi Bisht Pithoragarh Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
269 Mr. Mohammed Nasir Pithoragarh Department of Revenue
270 Mr. Mohd Nasir Pithoragarh Department of Revenue
271 Mr. Amit Lohani Pithoragarh Department of Tourism
272 Dr. Girish Chandra Jangpangi Pithoragarh Directorate of Ayush
273 Pithoragarh DA Pithoragarh District Administration
274 Mr Girish Chandra Pithoragarh Electrical Inspectorate
275 Sanjay Kumar Pithoragarh Excise Department
276 Arun Bist Pithoragarh Housing Department
277 Mr Dinesh Verma Pithoragarh Information Technology Development Agency
278 Mr. Alok Tomar Pithoragarh Information Technology Development Agency
279 Santosh Kumar Pandey Pithoragarh Stamp & Registration
280 Pithoragarh SP Pithoragarh Superintendent of police
281 Arun Bist Pithoragarh UHUDA
282 Mr. Vansh Bahadur Yadav Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
283 Vinay Kumar Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Forest Department
284 Mr. Sanjay Shrivastav Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
285 Shri Ashok Kumar Executive Engineer Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
286 Dr D K Joshi Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
287 Er Pawan Singh Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
288 A K Sharma Pithoragarh Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
289 Mr. S. S. Verma Rudraprayag Agriculture Department
290 Jitendra Gupta Rudraprayag Commercial Tax Department
291 Jitendra Gupta Rudraprayag Commercial Tax Department
292 Dr. Ramesh Nitwal Rudraprayag Department of Animal Husbandry
293 Umesh Chandra Rai Rudraprayag Department of Labour
294 Arvind Kumar Saini Rudraprayag Department of Labour
295 Pinki Rudraprayag Department of Labour
296 Shri Sudhir Kumar Rudraprayag Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
297 Mr. Girish Chandra Gunwant Rudraprayag Department of Revenue
298 Sh. Sushil Nautiyal Rudraprayag Department of Tourism
299 Dr. Krishna Lal Rudraprayag Directorate of Ayush
300 Rudraprayag DA Rudraprayag District Administration
301 Mr Nikhilesh Datta Rudraprayag Electrical Inspectorate
302 K P Singh Rudraprayag Excise Department
303 Dinesh kumar Rudraprayag Geology and Geomining Unit
304 Arun Bist Rudraprayag Housing Department
305 NA.. Rudraprayag Information Technology Development Agency
306 Mr. Alok Tomar Rudraprayag Information Technology Development Agency
307 Girish Gunwant Rudraprayag Stamp & Registration
308 Piyush Ghidiyal Rudraprayag State Industrial Development Authority
309 sanjay sharma Rudraprayag State Industrial Development Authority
310 Rudraprayag SP Rudraprayag Superintendent of police
311 Arun Bist Rudraprayag UHUDA
312 Mr. Rajendra Singh Khati Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
313 Mayank Shekhar Jha Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Forest Department
314 Mr T. S Gusain Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
315 Shri Sanjay Singh Executive Engineer (Incharge) Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
316 Amit Pokhrial Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
317 Amit Pokhrial Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
318 Er Mohit Dabral Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
319 Mr Sandeep Kumar Rudraprayag Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
320 Mr. Jai Prakash Tiwari Tehri Agriculture Department
321 Pallavi Chuphal Tehri Commercial Tax Department
322 Dr. P.S.Rawat Tehri Department of Animal Husbandry
323 Krishna Kumar Gupta Tehri Department of Labour
324 Labour Enforcement Officer Tehri Tehri Department of Labour
325 Shri Chandra Prakash Negi Tehri Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
326 Mr. Chatar Singh Chauhan Tehri Department of Revenue
327 Dr Shiv Charan Dwivedi Tehri Department of Revenue
328 Mr. Suresh Singh Yadav Tehri Department of Tourism
329 Dr. M P Singh Tehri Directorate of Ayush
330 Tehri DA Tehri District Administration
331 Mr Rajendra Prashad Kotnala Tehri Electrical Inspectorate
332 Harish Kumar Tehri Excise Department
333 Arun Bist Tehri Housing Department
334 Mr Harender Kumar Sharma Tehri Information Technology Development Agency
335 Mr. Alok Tomar Tehri Information Technology Development Agency
336 Shiv Charan Divedi Tehri Stamp & Registration
337 sanjay sharma Tehri State Industrial Development Authority
338 Mr. H.R Nautiyal Tehri State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
339 Mr. K N Nautiyal Tehri State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
340 Girdhar Singh Rawat Tehri State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
341 Tehri SP Tehri Superintendent of police
342 Arun Bist Tehri UHUDA
343 Mr. Rajendra Singh Khati Tehri Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
344 K K Rose Tehri Uttarakhand Forest Department
345 Bijendra Kumar Tehri Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
346 Shri Satish Chandra Nautiyal Tehri Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
347 Amit Pokhrial Tehri Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
348 Amit Pokhrial Tehri Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
349 Er Rakesh Kumar Tehri Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
350 Mr. Manoj Kumar Tehri Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
351 Dr. Abhay Saxena Udham Singh Nagar Agriculture Department
352 bhuwan chandra pandey Udham Singh Nagar Commercial Tax Department
353 Dr. Gopal Singh Dhami Udham Singh Nagar Department of Animal Husbandry
354 Prashant Kumar Udham Singh Nagar Department of Labour
355 Sh. Ummed Singh Chauhan Udham Singh Nagar Department of Labour
356 vipin kumar Udham Singh Nagar Department of Labour
357 Shri Sudhir Kumar Udham Singh Nagar Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
358 Mr. U.S. Chauhan Udham Singh Nagar Department of Revenue
359 B.C Trivedi Udham Singh Nagar Department of Tourism
360 Dr. Amresh Chandra Upadhyay Udham Singh Nagar Directorate of Ayush
361 Udham Singh Nagar DA Udham Singh Nagar District Administration
362 pankaj kumar upadhyay Udham Singh Nagar District Development Authority - Udham Singh Nagar
363 Mr Girish Chandra Udham Singh Nagar Electrical Inspectorate
364 KAILASH BINJOLA Udham Singh Nagar Excise Department
365 Arun Bist Udham Singh Nagar Housing Department
366 Mr Jatveda Pandey Udham Singh Nagar Information Technology Development Agency
367 Mr. Alok Tomar Udham Singh Nagar Information Technology Development Agency
368 Mr. U.S. Chauhan Udham Singh Nagar Stamp & Registration
369 Tushar Dhiman Udham Singh Nagar State Industrial Development Authority
370 Mr.Paritosh Verma Udham Singh Nagar State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
371 Mr.Paritosh Verma Udham Singh Nagar State Infrastructure and Industrial Development Corporation of Uttarakhand Ltd.
372 Udham Singh Nagar SP Udham Singh Nagar Superintendent of police
373 Arun Bist Udham Singh Nagar UHUDA
374 pankaj kumar upadhyay Udham Singh Nagar Urban Development
375 Mr. Vansh Bahadur Yadav Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
376 Sandeep Kumar Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Forest Department
377 Mr. Dikshant Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
378 Shri Tarun Sharma Executive Engineer (Incharge) Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
379 S P Singh Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
380 Tushar Dhiman Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
381 Naresh Goswami Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
382 Er. Rajesh Kumar Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
383 Mr R. C Pandey Udham Singh Nagar Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
384 Shri Gopal Bhandari Uttarkashi Agriculture Department
385 Jaideep Singh Rawat Uttarkashi Commercial Tax Department
386 Vinay Kumar Pandey Uttarkashi Commercial Tax Department
387 Dr. Pralynkar Nath Uttarkashi Department of Animal Husbandry
388 Labour Enforcement Officer Uttarkashi Uttarkashi Department of Labour
389 S C Arya Uttarkashi Department of Labour
390 Krishna Kumar Gupta Uttarkashi Department of Labour
391 Shri Chandra Prakash Negi Uttarkashi Department of Medical Health and Family Welfare
392 TIRTH PAL SINGH Uttarkashi Department of Revenue
393 Mr. P. L. Shah Uttarkashi Department of Revenue
394 Mr. Prakash Singh Khatri Uttarkashi Department of Tourism
395 Dr. Surendra Dutta Shah Uttarkashi Directorate of Ayush
396 Uttarkashi DA Uttarkashi District Administration
397 Mr Rajendra prashad kotnala Uttarkashi Electrical Inspectorate
398 Pratima Gupta Uttarkashi Excise Department
399 Arun Bist Uttarkashi Housing Department
400 Mr Anil Rawat Uttarkashi Information Technology Development Agency
401 Mr. Alok Tomar Uttarkashi Information Technology Development Agency
402 P L Shah Uttarkashi Stamp & Registration
403 sanjay sharma Uttarkashi State Industrial Development Authority
404 Uttarkashi SP Uttarkashi Superintendent of police
405 Arun Bist Uttarkashi UHUDA
406 Mr. Rajendra Singh Khati Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Fire and Emergency Services
407 Sandeep Kumar Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Forest Department
408 Mr. Jaypal Singh Rawat Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Irrigation Department
409 Shri Baldev Singh Executive Engineer (Incharge) Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Jal Sansthan
410 Amit Pokhrial Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
411 Amit Pokhrial Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Pollution Control Board
412 Er Manoj Gusain Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
413 Miss Vandna Uttarkashi Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency
Raise Your Query / Post Issue Or Suggestions Know Your Approvals Land Bank